Équipe


50's Global Cup Roster 2011


Catherine Carter - Calgary, Alberta
Hatsue Chow - Rocky Mountain House, Alberta
Valerie DeRocco - East St. Paul, Manitoba

Joyce Gamborg - Melville, Saskatchewan
Bonnie Hailstone - Selkirk, Manitoba
Monica Hitchcock - Grand Bay-Westfield, Nouveau-Brunswick
Bonnie Macrae-Kilb - Calgary, Alberta
Karin Maessen - Victoria, Colombie-britannique
Susan Moncks - Standard, Alberta
Denise Myhre - Duncan, Colombie-britannique
Margaret Negenman - Calgary, Alberta
Sherry Saxton-Richards - Assinbioia, Saskatchewan

Personnel de soutien de l'équipe:
George Tokarsky - Edmonton, Alberta
Hugh Bartlett - Grande Prairie, Alberta

 


50's Global Cup Roster 2009


Catherine Carter - Calgary, Alberta
Hatsue Chow - Rocky Mountain House, Alberta
Valerie DeRocco - East St. Paul, Manitoba

Candice Kane-Folkins - Kelowna, Colombie-britannique
Bonnie Hailstone - Selkirk, Manitoba
Monica Hitchcock - Grand Bay-Westfield, Nouveau-Brunswick
Karin Maessen - Victoria, Colombie-britannique
Denise Myhre - Duncan, Colombie-britannique
Margaret Negenman - Calgary, Alberta
Sherry Saxton-Richards - Assinbioia, Saskatchewan

Audrey Vandervelden -Surrey, Colombie-britannique

Personnel de soutien de l'équipe:

George Tokarsky - Edmonton, Alberta
Hugh Bartlett - Grande Prairie, Alberta

 

 

50's Global Cup Roster 2007


Catherine Carter - Calgary, Alberta

Hatsue Chow - Rocky Mountain House, Alberta

Karin Maessen - Victoria, Colombie-britannique
Denise Myhre - Duncan, Colombie-britannique
Deb McGuire - Martensville, Saskatchewan
Kathy Paulsen - Calgary, Alberta

Audrey Vandervelden -Surrey, Colombie-britannique
Rhonda Young - Souris, Manitoba

Personnel de soutien de l'équipe:
George Tokarsky - Edmonton, Alberta
Hugh Bartlett - Grande Prairie, Alberta

 


Juin 2007

 

Leah Allinger - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Barb Bellini - White Rock, Colombie-britannique
Jenny Benkie (Cartmell) - Edmonton, Alberta
Shandra Doran - Edmonton, Alberta

Anne-Marie Lemieux - Verdun, Quebec

Rae Mitchell - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Joanne Onishko - Calgary, Alberta

Mirka Pribylova - Calgary, Alberta
Jenny Rauh - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Joanne Ross - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Carmen Schmidt - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Bridgitte Soucy, Moncton, Nouveau-Brunswick
Amy Tutt - Chilliwack, Colombie-britannique
Danielle Van Huizen - Langley, Colombie-britannique

Personnel de soutien de l'équipe:
Jim Plakas Edmonton, Alberta

George Tokarsky, Edmonton, Alberta


Liste d'équipe juin 2006
Leah Allinger - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Barb Bellini - White Rock, Colombie-britannique
Jenny Benkie (Cartmell) - Edmonton, Alberta
Shandra Doran - Edmonton, Alberta
Wanda Guenette - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Christy Hansen (Torgerson) - Edmonton, Alberta
Rae Mitchell - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Lori Ann Mundt - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Lisa Norris (Kachkowsky) - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Joanne Onishko - Calgary, Alberta
Jenny Rauh - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Joanne Ross - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Amy Tutt - Chilliwack, Colombie-britannique

Personnel de soutien de l'équipe:
George Tokarsky
David Hansen
Jaimie Benkie


Leah Allinger - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Barb Bellini - White Rock, Colombie-britannique
Jenny Benkie (Cartmell) - Edmonton, Alberta
Shandra Doran - Edmonton, Alberta
Christy Hansen (Torgerson) - Edmonton, Alberta
Kerri Kendziora (Buckberger) - Edmonton, Alberta
Rae Mitchell - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Lisa Norris (Kachkowsky) - Winnipeg, Manitoba
Jenny Rauh - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Joanne Ross - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Danielle Snyder (Stewart) - Westlock, Alberta
Amy Tutt - Chilliwack, Colombie-britannique
Cheri Wright (Lansdown) - Edmonton, Alberta

Coaching Staff:
George Tokarsky
David Hansen
Jaimie Benkie

Liste d'équipe 2004

Leah Allinger - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Barb Bellini - White Rock, Colombie-britannique
Jenny Benkie (Cartmell) - Edmonton, Alberta
Heather Buckmaster - Edmonton, Alberta
Shandra Doran - Edmonton, Alberta
Christy Hansen (Torgerson) - Edmonton, Alberta
Christy Jickling (Halat) - Edmonton, Alberta
Kerri Kendziora (Buckberger) - Edmonton, Alberta
Suzanne Landers (Fournier) - Sherwood Park, Alberta
Janna Lunam - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Gwen McMonigal (Parker) - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Rae Mitchell - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Lisa Norris (Kachkowsky) - Wiinnipeg, Manitoba
Jenny Rauh - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Joanne Ross - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Carmen Schmidt - Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Maureen Scott - North Vancouver, Colombie-britannique
Danielle Snyder (Stewart) - Westlock, Alberta
Amy Tutt - Chilliwack, Colombie-britannique
Cheri Wright (Lansdown) - Edmonton, Alberta